Zondag 20 november
Qatar – Ecuador 0-2 (Poule A)

 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.
Maandag 21 november
Engeland – Iran 6-2     (Poule B)
* Senegal – Nederland 0-2    (Poule A)
Verenigde Staten – Wales 1-1   (Poule B)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Dinsdag 22 november
Argentinië – Saudi-Arabië 1-2    (Poule C)
Denemarken – Tunesië 0-0  (Poule D)
Mexico – Polen 0-0     (Poule C )
Frankrijk –  Australië  4-1  (Poule D)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Woensdag 23 november
Marokko – Kroatië 0-0    (Poule F)
Duitsland – Japan 1-2    (Poule E)
Spanje – Costa Rica  7-0  (Poule E)
België – Canada 1-0    (Poule F)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Donderdag 24 november
Zwitserland – Kameroen 1-0    (Poule G)
Uruguay – Zuid-Korea  0-0  (Poule H)
Portugal – Ghana 3-2    (Poule H)
Brazilië – Servië 2-0    (Poule G)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Vrijdag 25 november
Wales – Iran 0-2     (Poule B)
Qatar – Senegal 1-3    (Poule A)
* Nederland – Ecuador 1-1  (Poule A)
Engeland – Verenigde Staten 0-0    (Poule B)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Zaterdag 26 november
Tunesië – Australië  0-1  (Poule D) 
Polen – Saudi-Arabië  2-0  (Poule C)
Frankrijk – Denemarken  2-1  (Poule D)
Argentinië – Mexico    2-0 (Poule C)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Zondag 27 november
Japan    11:00    Costa Rica    (Poule E    Ahmad Bin Ali)
België    14:00    Marokko    (Poule F    Al Thumama)
Kroatië    17:00    Canada    (Poule F    Khalifa International)
Spanje    20:00    Duitsland    (Poule E    Al Bayt Stadion)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Maandag 28 november
Kameroen    11:00    Servië    (Poule G    Al Janoub)
Zuid-Korea    14:00    Ghana    (Poule H    Education City)
Brazilië    17:00    Zwitserland    (Poule G    Stadion 974)
Portugal    20:00    Uruguay    (Poule H    Lusail)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Dinsdag 29 november
Ecuador    16:00    Senegal    (Poule A    Khalifa International)
* Nederland    16:00    Qatar    (Poule A    Al Bayt Stadion)
Wales    20:00    Engeland    (Poule B    Ahmad Bin Ali)
Iran    20:00    Verenigde Staten    (Poule B    Al Thumama)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Woensdag 30 november
Australië    16:00    Denemarken    (Poule D    Al Janoub)
Tunesië    16:00    Frankrijk    (Poule D    Education City)
Polen    20:00    Argentinië    (Poule C    Stadion 974)
Saudi-Arabië    20:00    Mexico    (Poule C    Lusail)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Donderdag 01 december
Kroatië    16:00    België    (Poule F    Ahmad Bin Ali)
Canada    16:00    Marokko    (Poule F    Al Thumama)
Japan    20:00    Spanje    (Poule E    Khalifa International)
Costa Rica    20:00    Duitsland    (Poule E    Al Bayt Stadion)
 .=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=.=. 
Vrijdag 02 december
Ghana    16:00    Uruguay    (Poule H    Al Janoub)
Zuid-Korea    16:00    Portugal    (Poule H    Education City)
Servië    20:00    Zwitserland    (Poule G    Stadion 974)
Kameroen    20:00    Brazilië    (Poule G    Lusail)

 –

Loading RSS Feed
LIVE OFFLINE
track image
Loading...